GERMANTOWN MARYLAND MASTERS SWIM TEAM

 

                                                            Team Records

                                                (through June 17, 2017) 

             

            SHORT COURSE YARDS

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Free:           F 18-24            Lauren Friedlander     27.06               2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     27.23               2012    GMUP

                        F 30-34            Beth Koback               29.08               2000    NATL

                        F 35-39            Carole Kammel           27.61               2005    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                29.23               2000    MARY

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                29.67               2016    NATL

                        F 50-54            Barbara Mallon           35.99               2017    ZONE

                        F 55-59            Chris Noonan Sturm   39.78               2015    MDSO

                        F 65-69            Lynne Andrews          38.91               2017    ZONE

                        F 70-74            Linda Carter                53.18               2016    MDSO

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanick       23.02               2013    GMUP

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              23.64               2000    MARY

                        M 30-34          Dom. VanDerVeen     23.93               2012    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                   22.56               2012    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    22.92               2009   NATL

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         24.76               2013    GMUP

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         24.97               2016    GMUP

                        M 55-59          Michael Osinski          27.77               2012    GMUP

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              28.03               2004    MDSO

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              29.87               2007    ALEX

                        M 70-74          Roy Pinchot                30.91               2011    ALEX

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              40.29               2016    MDSO

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Free:         F 18-24            Lauren Friedlander     1:00.40            2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching                 59.60            1999    ZONE

                        F 30-34            Shari Yesnick              1:00.33            2001    MARY

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               1:02.29            2003    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        1:00.24            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        1:02.57            2012    ALEX

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          1:02.83            2017    ALEX

                        F 65-69            Lynne Andrews          1:26.79            2017    ALEX

                        F 70-74            Linda Carter                1:52.48            2016    MDSO

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanick          51.81            2013    GMUP

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett                  51.16            2002    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Dominik VanDerVeen   53.16            2012    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich            52.10            2004    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                       51.44            2009    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich            55.04            2013    GMUP

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich            55.43            2016    GMUP

                        M 55-59          Rick Farrell                 1:03.59            2007    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:02.60            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:09.10            2013    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:10.38            2013    SOLY

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              1:36.19            2016    MDSO

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free:         F 19-24            Lauren Friedlander     2:09.47            2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29            Ana Sousa                   2:10.00            1997    UMCY

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              2:13.82            2001    MARY

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               2:15.51            2003    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        2:09.92            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                2:39.27            2016    ALEX

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          2:16.93            2017    ALEX

                        F 65-69            Lynne Andrews          3:18.10            2017    ZONE

                        M 19-24          Bill Bare                      1:55.97            1999    MARY

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             1:59.32            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Kurtis Carlisle             1:58.83            2012    MARY

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                   1:47.05            2012    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:57.34            2010    NATL

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             2:00.40            2010    ALEX

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:08.37            2015    SOLY

                        M 55-59          Rick Farrell                 2:23.61            2007    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              2:24.65            2002    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              2:38.70            2007    ALEX

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          2:47.02            2017    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

500 Free:         F 19-24            Nicole Houvig             6:35.80            2003    MARY

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              6:02.53            1998    UMCY

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            6:53.45            2004    MARY

                        F 35-39            Carole Kammel           6:09.65            2005    MARY

                        F 40-44            Terri Postma                6:47.89            2014    ARUN

                        F 50-54            Diane Paterline            8:20.12            2007    MRY3

                        F 55-59            Chris Noonan Sturm   9:11.48            2015    MDSO

                        M 19-24          Thomas Finn               5:23.28            2014    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Dean Jagusch              5:54.87            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     5:47.77            1999    UMLY

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            4:48.21            2013    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Tim Brockway            5:39.23            2003    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             5:28.63            2010    ALEX

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               5:41.44            2015    SOLY

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              6:24.30            2009    MARY

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      6:40.88            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              7:19.94            2006    MDSO

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          8:14.26            2017    ALEX

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

1000 Free:       F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            14:13.65          2003    TERP

                        F 35-39            Nott Ramakomud       13:45.32          2006    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Terri Postma                13:55.79          2014    ZONE

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vaché             12:04.13          2001    USA

                        M 18-24          Thomas Finn               11:28.15          2014    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Daniel Roetert             13:57.31          2013    FTLD

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 12:37.19          2004    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid              9:50.85          2012    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        12:17.43          2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              13:32.28          1999    TERP

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               12:13.95          2014    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              14:22.69          2003    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          16:16.41          2013    MARY

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          17:34.31          2014    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

1650Free:        F 25-29            VictoriaWindmiller     24:22.98          2007    ZONE

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            23:04.16          2007    ZONE

                        F 35-39            Deborah Gayle            21:00.52          2017    MARY

                        F 40-44            Sharon Parker              26:22.52          2000    TERP

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vaché             19:39.21          2001    USA

                        M 25-29          Daniel Roetert             23:16.13          2013    FTLD

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              18:24.94          2002    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            16:25.58          2013    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson              21:35.33          2014    MARY

                        M 45-49          Edson Bastos              20:03.78          2004    TERP

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               20:44.59          2014    MARY

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              23:58.87          2011    MARY

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          27:17.78          2008    MARY

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          27:56.63          2009    MARY

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          29:03.09          2014    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Back:          F 18-24            Victoria Windmiller    39.91               2006    GMUP

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            33.67               2003    GMUP

                        F 35-39            Andrea Kohn              32.99               1997    AMFX

                        F 40-44            Julie Marsteller            37.87               2004    ZONE

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                40.93               2016    ALEX

                        F 50-54            Diane Paterline            43.66               2007    SOLY

                        F 55-59            Nancy Little                58.85               2015    ZONE

                        F 65-69            Lynne Andrews          43.89               2017    ZONE

                        F 70-74            Linda Carter                57.36               2016    MDSO

                        M 18-24          Dean Baudler              29.99               2013    GMUP

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             28.63               2005    MARY

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              28.78               2002    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Jonathan Smink           29.59               2015    NATL

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        27.01               2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Paul Wolf                    31.45               2016    MDSO

                        M 50-54          Todd Bischoff            34.20               2014    ALEX

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                35.14               2005    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              33.56               2002    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           35.50               2016    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Kenneth Wall              38.59               2012    ALEX

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              44.24               2016    MDSO

                        M 80-84          Robert Kerper             46.92               2005    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Back:        F 19-24            Lauren Friedlander     1:07.10            2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              1:14.36            1999    ZONE

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            1:11.64            2004    ZONE

                        F 35-39            Andrea Kohn              1:11.31            1997    AMFX

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        1:12.67            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49            Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    1:03.50            2006    ZONE

                        F 50-54            Diane Paterline            1:32.58            2007    MARY

                        F 65-69            Lynne Andrews          1:38.49            2017    ALEX

                        F 70-74            Linda Carter                2:05.00            2016    MDSO

                        M 19-24          Steve Phillips                58.75             1999    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             1:00.01            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink           1:05.78            2014    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Jonathan Smink           1:04.08            2015    NATL

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins           57.12            2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              1:09.39            2017    MARY

                        M 50-54          Todd Bischoff            1:15.36            2014    ALEX

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                1:21.75            2008    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:17.15            2002    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           1:18.70            2016    MDSO

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:24.71            2014    ZONE

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              1:48.07            2016    MDSO

                        M 80-84          Robert Kerper             1:55.96            2005    LBCY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Back:        F 19-24            Nicole Houvig             2:46.87            2003    MARY

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            2:38.48            2004    ZONE

                        F 35-39            Jennifer Halem            2:34.38            2007    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Terri Postma                3:14.21            2014    MARY

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                3:14.59            2016    ALEX

                        F 50-54            Diane Paterline            3:18.94            2007    SOLY

                        M 19-24          Bill Bare                      2:10.93            1999    MARY

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             2:11.07            2005    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     2:31.30            2000    MARY

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            1:55.42            2012    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:05.42            2010    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Delwin Brockett         2:34.52            2010    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Todd Bischoff            2:52.78            2014    ALEX

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              3:05.57            2012    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              2:53.06            2003    SOLY

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           2:53.83            2016    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:10.46            2015    MDSO

                        M 80-84          Robert Kerper             4:12.06            2005    LBCY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Brst:           F 18-24            Elizabeth Cocker         36.90               2016    GMUP

                        F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     37.10               2013    ALEX

                        F 30-34            Rebecca Brabec          39.94               2005    ZONE

                        F 35-39            Mel Bellin                   35.67               2012    NATL

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                35.83               1999    ZONE

                        F 45-49            Amy Cooley                36.49               2002    ZONE

                        F 50-54            Barbara Mallon           44.93               2017    ZONE

                        F 55-59            Jane Koda                1:02.60               2000    MARY

                        M 18-24          Kempsey Clark           37.34               2013    ALEX

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett               30.24               2002    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              28.87               2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       28.06               2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            29.72               2015    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Douglas Saar               32.59               2003    MARY

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               35.25               2016    ZONE

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                36.44               2008    GMUP

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            35.63               2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Tim Miller                   41.27               2013    ALEX

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            39.08               2015    GMUP

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              54.27               2016    MDSO

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Brst:         F 18-24            Elizabeth Cocker         1:19.37            2016    GMUP

                        F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     1:18.63            2012    GMUP

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              1:21.10            2001    MARY

                        F 35-39            Mel Bellin                   1:17.49            2012    NATL

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                1:19.15            2001    MARY

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                1:22.33            2015    ZONE

                        F 50-54            Barbara Mallon           1:42.14            2017    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Kempsey Clark           1:19.93            2013    ALEX

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett               1:07.30            2002    MARY

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:04.46            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       1:01.88            2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            1:05.85            2015    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         1:16.17            2011    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               1:15.66            2016    ZONE

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              1:24.03            2009    MARY

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            1:19.04            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          John Abbott                1:31.72            2015    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            1:27.63            2015    ZONE

                        M 75-79          Richard Durham         1:57.26            2017    WARR

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Brst:         F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     2:52.68            2013    ALEX

                        F 30-34            Rebecca Brabec          3:21.84            2005    ZONE

                        F 35-39            Carole Kammel           2:52.44            2005    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                2:50.21            2000    MARY

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vache             2:45.29            2000    USA

                        F 50-54            Barbara Mallon           3:39.91            2015    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Dean Baudler              3:06.37            2013    DCAC

                        M 25-29          Jason George               2:44.59            2013    ZONE 

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              2:24.03            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       2:18.22            2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     2:39.71            2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Douglas Saar               2:33.37            2003    MARY

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:46.04            2016    MDSO

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              3:11.05            2011    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            2:59.29            2005    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Jim Hillman                 3:25.63            2013    MARY

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            3:21.75            2015    LLNY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Fly:             F 18-24            Claire Cole                  32.12               2005    GMUP

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              30.15               1999    MARY

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            34.94               2003    MARY

                        F 35-39            Martha Retz                30.59               2005    GMUP

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                32.55               2001    MARY

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                34.35               2017    ZONE

                        F 50-54            Jeanne Lappin             31.76               2009    GMUP

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             31.64               2013    ALEX

                        M 19-24          Thomas Finn               26.15               2014    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Michael MacArthur     26.23               1998    MARY

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink           27.03               2014    ALEX

                        M 35-39          Jonathan Smink           26.52               2015    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    25.65               2009    NATL

                        M 45-49          Scott Golden               26.97               2009    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Scott Golden               28.41               2017    UMAC

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              30.66               2009    MARY

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              31.72               2013    NATL

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          34.31               2009    GMUP

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          37.33               2014    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Fly:           F 19-24            Jennifer Stowe            1:10.61            1999    ZONE

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              1:04.49            1999    ZONE

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               1:12.05            2003    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Terri Postma                1:23.87            2014    ZONE

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                1:28.06            2015    ZONE

                        F 50-54            Jeanne Lappin             1:10.06            2009    GMUP

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             1:09.68            2013    ZONE

                        M 19-24          Matt Ellenberg            1:00.08            1999    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jason George               1:06.60            2012    GMUP

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert                 59.85            2002    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                      54.34            2012    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                      58.92            2008    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Scott Golden               1:02.02            2010    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Scott Golden               1:04.07            2015    ALEX

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              1:07.53            2009    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              1:11.39            2013    ZONE

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:27.71            2010    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:36.67            2013    SOLY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Fly:           F 25-29            Eunice Ching              2:29.04            1999    MARY

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               2:42.50            2003    MARY

                        F 40-44            Terri Postma                3:06.79            2014    ZONE

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                3:08.67            2016    ZONE

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             2:37.48            2013    ALEX

                        M 19-24          Matt Ellenberg            2:25.91            1999    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jason George               2:32.25            2013    ALEX

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 2:36.66            2006    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Dan Bellin                   2:01.23            2012    NATL

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:22.80            2010    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              2:30.88            1999    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Mark Walters              2:30.91            2004    ZONE

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              2:45.64            2009    MARY

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              2:49.44            2013    NATL

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          3:32.70            2011    MARY

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             3:40.51            2013    DCAC

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 IM:           F 19-24            Lauren Friedlander     1:07.55            2012    ALEX

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              1:09.81            1999    MARY

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            1:16.21            2003    ZONE

                        F 35-39            Mel Bellin                   1:10.66            2012    NATL

                        F 40-44            Jennifer Carswell        1:15.73            2016    GMUP

                        F 45-49            Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    1:07.26            2006    ZONE

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          1:13.12            2017    ALEX

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             1:13.15            2013    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Steve Phillips                 57.49            1999    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Michael MacArthur     1:01.14            1998    MARY

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:01.31            2003    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski          57.63            2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:00.58            2009    GMUP

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         1:06.10            2014    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               1:06.77            2016    ZONE

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              1:15.19            2011    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:12.98            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:18.69            2009    ALEX

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:23.77            2014    ZONE

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              2:06.13            2016    MDSO

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 IM:           F 19-24            Claire Cole                  2:35.39            2005    GMUP

                        F 26-29            Ana Sousa                   2:29.88            1997    UMCY

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            2:46.99            2003    GMUP

                        F 35-39            Denise Noznesky        2:38.38            2003    MARY

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        2:30.19            2008    GMUP

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vache             2:27.37            2000    USA

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          2:38.23            2017    ALEX

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             2:36.91            2013    ZONE

                        M 19-24          Steve Phillips              2:09.70            1999    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George               2:28.16            2015    SPY

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     2:21.28            1999    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       2:08.63            2016    NATL

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:12.02            2012    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         2:29.65            2014    GMUP

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:28.69            2016    ZONE

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              2:47.27            2009    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      2:41.64            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          2:59.06            2009    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:07.85            2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 IM:           F 40-44            Terri Postma                6:06.63            2014    ARUN

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vaché             5:04.02            2001    USA

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             5:35.94            2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George               5:13.41            2013    ALEX

                        M 30-34          Dan Blitz                     5:08.05            1999    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Dan Blitz                     4:58.39            2007    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     5:02.07            2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         5:29.22            2014    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               5:13.01            2016    MDSO

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              6:17.49            2012    ALEX

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      6:03.46            2008    AUBN

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          6:58.25            2009    ALEX

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             6:48.71            2013    DCAC

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free

Relay:              M   18+           Dan Blitz (32)             1:36.95            2000    MARY

                                                Jorge Silva (22)

                                                Shane Hebert (28)

                                                John Folk (40)    

                        M   25+           Mike MacArthur (26) 1:35.94             1998    MARY

                                                Chip Lagdon (38)

                                                Kevin Miller (26)

                                                Shane Hebert (27)

                        M   35+           Dan Blitz (38)             1:39.93            2006    ZONE

                                                Tim Brockway (44)

                                                Scott Golden (42)  

                                                Karl Wunderlich (40)

                        M   45+           Kenneth Wall (60)      1:55.88            2002    ZONE

                                                John Abbott (52)

                                                Scott Mooney (45) 

                                                Mark Walters (49)

                        M   55+           Tim Miller (63)            2:02.93            2009    MARY

                                                David Robinson (65)

                                                Mark Walters (56)

                                                Kenneth Wall (67)

                        M   65+           Kenneth Wall              2:05.66            2011    ALEX

                                                David Robinson

                                                Tim Miller

                                                Roy Pinchot

                        W   18+           Jennifer Halem (31)    2:06.68            2003    MARY

                                                Annemiecke van der Sluijs (37)

                                                Nicole Houvig (24)

                                                Denise Noznesky (36)

                        W   25+           Sharon Parker (43)      2:22.40            2000    MARY

                                                Michelle Baxter (48)

                                                Beth Koback (33)

                                                Marsha Henry (41)

                        W  35+            Johanna Schneider      2:12.74            2017    ZONE

                                                Lynne Andrews

                                                Terri Postma

                                                Caren Bancroft

                        X   18+            Monte Lewis  (35)      1:48.43            2012    ALEX

                                                Lauren Friedlander (24

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen (34)

                                                Denise Noznesky (45)

                        X   25+            Peter Koback (32)       1:47.86            2001    MARY

                                                Eunice Ching (30)     

                                                Mark Walters (48)

                                                Shari Yesnick (34)

                        X   35+            Larry Dawson (35)      2:00.52            1997    MARY

                                                Lesley Evans (41)

                                                Amy Cooley (40)

                                                Mark Walters (44)

                        X   45+            Terri Postma                2:27.18            2015    ZONE

                                                Nancy Little

                                                David Robinson

                                                John Abbott

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Med.

Relay:              M   18+           Steve Phillips (22)       1:50.01            1999    ZONE

                                                Dan Blitz   (31)          

                                                Matt Ellenberg (24)

                                                Jorge Silva (22)

                        M   25+           Shane Hebert(30)        1:47.96            2002    ZONE

                                                Peter Koback (33)

                                                Adam Spector (38)

                                                Kyal Hackett (28)

                        M   35+           Anthony Higgins        1:50.60            2012    ZONE

                                                Frederik Hviid 

                                                Scott Golden    

                                                Farol Tomson

                        M   45+           Rick Farrell (54)          2:14.37            2005    ZONE

                                                John Abbott (55)  

                                                Mark Walters (52)

                                                Kenneth Wall (64) 

                        M   55+           John Abbott                2:26.68            2011    ALEX

                                                Tim Miller

                                                David Robinson

                                                Roy Pinchot

                        M   65+           Ken Wall                     2:33.61            2013    ZONE

                                                Jim Hillman

                                                David Robinson

                                                Roy Pinchot

                        F   18+             Nicole Houvig (24)     2:12.56            2003    MARY

                                                Denise Noznesky (36)

                                                Jennifer Halem (31)

                                                Beth Koback (36)

                        F   25+             Shari Yesnick (34)      2:13.12            2001    MARY

                                                Amy Cooley (44)       

                                                Eunice Ching (30)

                                                Dyann Charette (45)

                        F   35+             Terri Postma                2:29.91            2016    ZONE

                                                Barbara Mallon

                                                Johanna Schneider

                                                Karen Bancroft

                        X   18+            Matt Ellenberg (24)     2:07.35            1998    UMCY

                                                Kyal Hackett (25)

                                                Eunice Ching (28)

                                                Sharon Parker (41) 

                        X   25+            Steve Horvath (28)     2:03.42            2005    ZONE

                                                Pete Koback (36) 

                                                Emily Jagusch (29)

                                                Rebecca Brabec (30)      

                        X   35+            Andy Martin (36)        2:08.10            1998    MARY

                                                Amy Cooley (41)

                                                John Folk (39)  

                                                Lesley Evans (43)

                        X   45+            Stephen Wright           2:27.20            2016    ZONE

                                                Ron Greger

                                                Terri Postma

                                                Caren Bancroft

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Free

Relay:              M   18+           Mark Walters (46)       3:45.54            1999    ZONE

                                                Jorge Silva (22)

                                                Dan Blitz (32)

                                                Steve Phillips (22)

                        M   35+           Farol Tomson              4:14.54            2014    MARY

                                                David Robinson

                                                Greg Strouse 

                                                Scott Golden 

                        M   45+           Scott Golden               4:27.49            2011    ZONE

                                                David Robinson  

                                                Karl Wunderlich 

                                                Roy Pinchot    

                        M   55+           David Robinson (69)  5:05.88            2013    MARY

                                                Kenneth Wall (71) 

                                                John Abbott (62)

                                                Mark Walters (60)

                        M   65+           Ken Wall                     5:05.66            2013    MARY

                                                Jim Hillman

                                                David Robinson

                                                Roy Pinchot

                        F   35+             Dorota Hassett            5:50.94            2015    ZONE

                                                Julia Scherschligt

                                                Nancy Little

                                                Terri Postma               

X   19+            Eunice Ching (28)       3:49.79            1999    ZONE

                                                John Folk (39)

                                                Jennifer Stowe (24)

                                                Bill Bare (24)

                        X   25+            Beth Koback (36)       4:12.30            2003    ZONE

                                                Mark Walters (50)

                                                Jennifer Halem (31)

                                                Bryan Main (29)

                        X   35+            Terri Postma                4:38.36            2016    ZONE

                                                Julia Scherschligt

                                                Farol Tomson

                                                Greg Strouse

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Med.

Relay:              M   18+           Bill Bare(24)               4:00.86            1999    ZONE

                                                Dan Blitz (32)

                                                Steve Phillips (22)

                                                John Folk (39)

                        M   25+           Stephen Wright           4:51.04            2017    ZONE

                                                Gustavo Sandi

                                                Scott Golden

                                                Dimitrijs Milajevs

                        M   35+           Frederik Hviid (38)     4:01.56            2013    ZONE

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen (35)

                                                Scott Golden (49)

                                                Farol Tomson (41)  

                        M   45+           Rick Farrell (52)          4:54.65            2003    ZONE

                                                John Abbott (53)

                                                Mark Walters (50)

                                                Kenneth Wall (61)

                        M   55+           Kenneth Wall (64)      5:22.13            2006    ZONE

                                                Ronald Greger (61)

                                                David Robinson (62)

                                                John Abbott (56)

                        M   65+           David Robinson          6:13.12            2013    DCAC

                                                James Hillman

                                                Roger Golden

                                                Kenneth Wall

                        F  18+              Jennifer Stowe(24)      4:45.27            1999    ZONE

                                                Amy Cooley (42)

                                                Eunice Ching (28)

                                                Lesley Evans (43)

                        X   18+            Jennifer Stowe(24)      4:21.29            1999    ZONE

                                                Dan Blitz (32)

                                                Steve Phillips (22)

                                                Eunice Ching (28)

                        X   35+            David Robinson          5:49.90            2015    ZONE

                                                Terri Postma

                                                Farol Tomson

                                                Julia Scherschligt

                        X   45+            Lynne Andrews          6:22.65            2017    ZONE

                                                Michael Boyle

                                                David Robinson

                                                Caren Bancroft

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

800 Free

Relay:              M   18+           Karl Wunderlich(39)   8:59.50             2004   ZONE

                                                Bryan Main(30)

                                                Jeff Daniels(24)

                                                Keir Knight(37)

                        M   35+           Scott Golden (42)       8:41.43            2006    ZONE

                                                Dan Blitz (38)

                                                Tim Brockway (44)

                                                Karl Wunderlich (40)

                        M   45+           David Robinson (68)  11:56.67          2010    ZONE

                                                Mark Walters (57)

                                                Ken Wall (68)

                                                Bobby Sanderson (49)

                        M   55+           Stephen Wright           11:42.06          2017    ZONE

                                                Mark Walters

                                                David Robinson

                                                Michael Boyle

                        M   65+           Kenneth Wall (72)      11:39.11          2013    ZONE

                                                David Robinson (69)

                                                Roger Golden (72)

                                                Jim Hillman (68)

                        W   35+           Terri Postma               11:03.18           2017    ZONE

                                                Caren Bancroft

                                                Barbara Mallon

                                                Johanna Schneider

                        X   18+            Eunice Ching (28)       8:51.68            1999    ZONE

                                                Matt Ellenberg (24)

                                                Jennifer Stowe (24)

                                                John Folk (39)

                        X   25+            Nott Ramakomud (39) 9:20.73           2006    ZONE

                                                Karl Wunderlich (40)

                                                Jennifer Halem (34)

                                                Tim Brockway (44)

                        X   35+            Terri Postma                9:30.74           2016    ZONE

                                                Johanna Schneider

                                                Farol Tomson

                                                Greg Strouse

                        X   45+            David Robinson          12:19.09          2016    ZONE

                                                Caren Bancroft

                                                Barbara Mallon

                                                Michael Boyle

                                               

 

            SHORT COURSE METERS

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

50 Free:           F 18-24            Danielle Schuller         30.93               2015    GERM

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              29.51               1999    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Emily Groome             28.54               2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Margaret Conze          27.38               2007    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Heather Driscoll          29.14               2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Carole Valis                31.30               2014    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Amy Cooley                32.53               2007    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Chris Noonan-Sturm   45.67               2015    GERM

                        F 60-64            Amy Cooley                33.82               2016    GERM

                        F 65-69            Linda Carter                53.40               2007    ANCM

                        F 70-74            Lynne Andrews          43.68               2017    ANCM

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanik         25.23               2013    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Adrian Rawn              24.59               2006    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Kyal Hackett               26.49               2003    ANCM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                  25.49               2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Dan Bellin                   25.19               2012    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         26.83               2010    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         27.86               2015    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Dan Thomas                30.84               2014   ANCM

                        M 60-64          Dan Thomas                30.96               2017    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              33.74               2007    ANCM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          35.70               2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              44.50               2016    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Free:         F 18-24            Ashley Lewis              1:17.21            2004    ANCM

                        F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     1:04.02            2013    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Emily Groome             1:01.94            2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Margaret Conze          1:01.39            2007    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Heather Driscoll          1:05.23            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        1:05.40            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          1:08.46            2017    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Chris Noonan-Sturm   1:42.05            2016    GERM

                        F 60-64            Linda Carter                1:56.18            2005    ANCM

                        F 65-69            Linda Carter                2:00.76            2007    ANCM

                        F 70-74            Arlene Proebsting       1:48.94            2015    ANCM

                        M 18-24          Evan Murdock               58.69            2017    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett                  56.65            2002    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Kyal Hackett                  57.21            2003    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Dominik VanDerVeen   57.36            2015    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Jeff Jarczynski               57.76            2017    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         1:00.77            2011    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:01.86            2015    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Dan Thomas                1:07.89            2012    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:11.19            2002    ANCM

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:16.69            2010    ANCM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:17.90            2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              1:47.23            2016    GERM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free:         F 18-24            Victoria Windmiller    2:53.58            2006    TERP

                        F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              2:19.83            2015    GERM

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              2:25.39            2000    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Shari Yesnick              2:29.80            2002    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        2:21.25            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        2:22.82            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          2:30.47            2016    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Karen Cosgrove          2:51.14            2014    GERM

                        M 18-24          Brian Hahs                  2:18.24            2006    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Mike MacArthur         2:09.08            1998    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              2:18.00            2002    JCCN

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            2:00.53            2012    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Dan Bellin                   2:00.90            2013    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             2:09.87            2008    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               2:22.14            2015    FSBG

                        M 55-59          Doug Sanford             2:33.14            2017    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Rick Farrell                 2:42.30            2010    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Kenneth Wall              2:50.39            2006    ANCM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:25.30            2015    ANCM

                        M75-79           Kenneth Wall              4:13.50            2016    GERM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Free:         F 18-24            Stephanie Failor          5:32.24            2006    TERP

                        F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     5:09.70            2012    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Shari Yesnick              5:36.06            2000    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Shari Yesnick              5:27.13            2002    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        5:01.87            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        5:01.60            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Brenda Wilks              5:48.07            2006    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             5:27.72            2013    GERM

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             5:28.50            2015    GERM

                        M 18-24          Brian Hahs                  4:52.46            2006    TERP

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           5:14.76            2015    GERM

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              4:54.01            2002    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            4:16.90            2013    GERM

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             4:39.28            2006    TERP

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             4:35.73            2008    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Greg Strouse               5:01.54            2015    FSBG

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              6:13.88            2010    DCRP

                        M 60-64          Rick Farrell                 5:55.70            2010    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Rick Farrell                 6:28.24            2015    GERM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             6:52.14            2014    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

800 Free:         F 18-24            Victoria Windmiller    12:55.85          2006    TERP

                        F 40-44            Lesley Evans               12:53.34          1999    ASU

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                12:40.98          2014    RWDY

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 11:10.83          2006    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          14:44.26          2010    VMST

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

1500 Free        F 45-49            Terri Postma                23:42.96          2014    RWDY

M 65-69          Mark Walters              25:48.09          2017    YWMA

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Back:         F 18-24            Victoria Windmiller    43.33               2006    TERP

                        F 25-29            Victoria Windmiller    45.64               2007    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            37.71               2005    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Jennifer Halem            37.30               2008    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Dorota Hassett            36.82               2017    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Lisa Van Pelt-Dillr      32.73               2007    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Lisa Van Pelt-Dillr      33.29               2009    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Carol Johnson             52.44               2012    ANCM

                        F 60-64            Linda Carter                54.99               2002    ANCM

                        F 65-69            Linda Carter                1:00.37            2007    ANCM

                        F 70-74            Lynne Andrews          47.39               2017    ANCM

                        M 18-24          Evan Murdock            31.84               2017    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              30.70               1999    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              31.16               2002    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         33.03               2002    JCCN

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        29.83               2011    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        30.20               2015    GERM

                        M 50-54          Delwin Brockett         35.65               2011    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Rick Farrell                 38.66               2006    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              39.21               2005    JCCN

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      37.86               2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Kenneth Wall              42.57               2011    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              48.81               2016    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Back:        F 25-29            Angela Niemiec          1:14.72            2013    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Emily Groome             1:15.25            2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Jennifer Halem            1:20.18            2008    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Dorota Hassett            1:18.73            2017    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    1:09.90            2006    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    1:10.51            2008    ANCM

                        F 60-64            Linda Carter                2:01.06            2002    ANCM

                        F 65-69            Denise Banjavic          2:09.78            2015    GERM

                        F 70-74            Linda Carter                2:19.63            2016    GERM

                        M 18-24          Thomas Finn               1:08.03            2014    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             1:06.66            2005    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Steve Horvath             1:04.62            2007    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Jonathan Smink           1:12.22            2015    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        1:03.57            2013   GERM

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        1:04.95            2015    GERM

                        M 50-54          Delwin Brockett         1:18.02            2011    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Tim Brockway            1:24.92            2017    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:24.48            2002    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           1:27.97            2014    GERM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:35.73            2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall              1:55.21            2017    ANCM

                        M 80-84          Bob Kerper                 2:04.50            2005    PXVL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Back:        F 18-24            Jennifer Stowe            2:53.76            1999    ANCM

                        F 25-29            Sandra Burgess           3:18.46            1998    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            2:57.13            2004    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Denise Noznesky        2:52.82            2003    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        2:48.00            2007    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    2:32.74            2006    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    2:34.69            2008    ANCM

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             3:02.01            2015    GERM

                        F 70-74            Lynne Andrews          3:58.74            2017    ANCM

                        M 18-24          Brian Hahs                  2:27.32            2006    TERP

                        M 25-29          Steve Horvath             2:25.22            2005    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Steve Horvath             2:24.06            2006    TERP

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            2:09.62            2013    GERM

                        M 40-44          Anthony Higgins        2:19.58            2010    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Delwin Brockett         2:48.65            2006    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Delwin Brockett         2:56.45            2011    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Rick Farrell                 3:10.11            2009    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:07.25            2007    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           3:12.60            2014    GERM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:39.97            2013    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Brst:          F 18-24            Danielle Schuller         38.18               2015    GERM

                        F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     40.86               2016    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Emily Bosco                40.07               2013    GERM

                        F 35-39            Emily Bosco                40.09               2014    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                39.16               1999    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Amy Cooley                39.82               2002    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Amy Cooley                40.41               2007    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Amy Cooley                41.45               2011    ANCM

                        F 60-64            Amy Cooley                42.75               2016    GERM

                        F 65-69            Denise Banjavic          56.83               2015    GERM

                        M 18-24          Charles Miller              36.34               2013    GERM

                        M 25-29          Kyal Hackett               34.27               2002    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              32.53               2000    JCCN

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       32.33               2016    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Jeffrey Jarczynski       32.35               2017    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Gustavo Sandi            33.19               2017    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Doug Saar                   36.91               2008    ANCM

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                41.74               2006    TERP

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            41.01               2006    JCCN

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      39.66               2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            43.65               2014    FSBG

                        M 75-79          Kenneth Wall           1:02.88               2016    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Brst:         F 18-24            Danielle Schuller         1:23.88            2015    GERM

                        F 25-29            Lauren Friedlander     1:26.20            2013    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Emily Bosco                1:28.33            2013    GERM

                        F 35-39            Emily Bosco                1:27.63            2014    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                1:24.53            2000    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Amy Cooley                1:26.78            2004    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Amy Cooley                1:28.02            2007    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Amy Cooley                1:30.35            2011    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Robertino Bogart        1:19.81            2016    GERM

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:11.77            2001    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Jeffrey Jarczynski       1:11.15            2015    GERM

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            1:14.36            2015    GERM

                        M 45-49          Gustavo Sandi            1:14.93            2017    ANCM

                        M 50-54          John Landry                1:24.67            2015    GERM

                        M 55-59          Scott Mooney             1:49.08            2013    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            1:31.28            2006    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Ronald Greger            1:41.45            2013    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            1:39.28            2014    FSBG

                        M 75-79          Richard Durham         2:07.58            2016    GERM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Brst:         F 35-39            Emily Bosco                3:17.86            2014    GERM

F 45-49            Amy Cooley                3:16.55            2002    JCCN

                        F 50-54            Karen Cosgrove          3:15.84            2009    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Karen Cosgrove          3:29.41            2014    GERM

                        M 18-24          Connor Walsleben       3:35.74            2016    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Jason George               2:57.49            2015    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              2:38.88            2001    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Carlos Asarta Pedraza 2:39.01            2016    GERM

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            2:50.87            2015    GERM

                        M 45-49          Douglas Saar               2:47.91            2003    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Douglas Saar               2:54.77            2008    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              3:40.76            2010    DCRP

                        M 60-64          Ronald Greger            3:25.03            2006    ANCM

                        M 65-69          James Hillman             3:42.37            2013    ANCM

                        M 70-74          James Hillman             3:41.43            2015    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Richard Durham         4:47.78            2016    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Fly:            F 25-29            Eunice Ching              33.10               1998    JCCN

                        F 30-34            Leah Heil                    32.58               2015    GERM

                        F 35-39            Margaret Conze          30.02               2007    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Heather Driscoll          32.97               2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Amy Cooley                35.29               2001    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Jeanne Lappin             34.87               2008    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             34.88               2010    ANCM

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             35.19               2016    ANCM

                        M 18-24          Thomas Finn               29.06               2014    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              28.83               1999    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink           29.30               2013    GERM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                  28.08               2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    28.83               2008    IGLA

                        M 45-49          Tim Brockway            29.91               2006    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Tim Brockway            31.06               2011    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Tim Brockway            32.48               2016    GERM

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              35.27               2012    ANCM

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          40.08               2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          56.20               2015    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Fly:           F 18-24            Jennifer Stowe            1:16.57            1999    ANCM

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              1:11.55            1999    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              1:12.75            2000    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Leah Heil                    1:18.43            2016    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Johanna Schneider      1:32.24            2017    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Dyann Charette           1:32.52            2004    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Jeanne Lappin             1:17.03            2008    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             1:17.39            2013    ANCM

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             1:17.07            2015    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Matt Zuiderhof             57.99             2006    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 1:14.16            2004    ANCM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                  1:00.90            2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Dan Bellin                   1:00.44            2012    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Chris Brockway          1:06.08            2014    GERM

                        M 50-54          Mark Walters              1:10.77            2004    ANCM

                                                 and Scott Golden                               2016    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              1:13.80            2007    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              1:21.09            2012    ANCM

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:41.54            2012    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             1:50.36            2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Roger Golden             1:55.71            2017    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Fly:           F 25-29            Eunice Ching              2:41.71            1998    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              2:43.94            2001    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               3:00.83            2003    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Johanna Schneider      3:34.37            2016    GERM

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                3:27.72            2016    USAM

                        F 50-54            Brenda Wilks              3:26.56            2005    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             2:54.99            2013    ANCM

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             2:52.43            2015    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Mike MacArthur         2:24.14            1998    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 2:46.65            2006    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            2:17.56            2013    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Mark Young                2:48.43            2003    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Mark Young                2:43.35            2012    ANCM

                        M 50-54          Mark Walters              2:46.13            2005    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Mark Walters              2:55.21            2007    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Mark Walters              3:15.29            2012    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Mark Walters              3:40.04            2017    YWMA

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             4:01.98            2013    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 I.M.:         F 19-24            Danielle Schuller         1:16.03            2015    GERM

                        F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              1:13.60            2015    GERM

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              1:14.75            2001    ANCM

                        F 35-39            Dorota Hassett            1:18.65            2015    GERM

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        1:17.79            2007    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Lisa Van Pelt-Diller    1:14.69            2006    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          1:20.79            2017    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Karen Cosgrove          1:31.12            2014    GERM

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             1:20.45            2015    GERM

                        M 18-24          Evan Murdock            1:09.59            2016    GERM

                        M 25-29          Matt Zuiderhof           1:00.31            2006    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Steve Horvath             1:06.15            2007    ANCM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                  1:06.20            2009    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:08.06            2008    TYR

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        1:08.69            2014    GERM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:15.15            2015    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Dan Thomas                1:22.75            2012    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:20.66            2007    ANCM

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      1:20.01            2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          James Hillman             1:37.73            2014    GERM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 I.M.:         F 18-24            Stephanie Failor          3:01.51            2006    TERP

                        F 30-34            Emily Bosco                3:11.57            2013    GERM

                        F 35-39            Leah Heil                    2:49.69            2016    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        2:42.11            2008    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        2:39.04            2012    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          2:51.49            2017    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             2:51.72            2014    ZONE

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             2:53.28            2015    ANCM

                        M18-24           Geo Nikolov               3:05.08            2016    GERM

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           2:42.84            2017    ANCM

                        M 30-34          Jonathan Smink           2:36.77            2013    GERM

                        M 35-39          Brian Crilly                 2:28.08            2004    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Daniel Blitz                 2:34.23            2007    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Anthony Higgins        2:31.33            2014    GERM

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         2:47.87            2017    ANCM

                        M 55-59          Dan Thomas                3:10.92            2014    ANCM

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              3:17.36            2004    MSOL

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      2:58.26            2008    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             3:39.79            2013    ANCM

                        M 75-79          Roger Golden             3:41.41            2017    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 I.M.:         F 18-24            Nicole Houvig             6:22.96            2003    ANCM

                        F 30-34            Leah Heil                    5:47.11            2014    GERM

                        F 35-39            Shari Yesnick              6:29.18            2005    ANCM

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        5:52.58            2009    ANCM

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        5:56.48            2011    ANCM

                        F 50-54            Brenda Wilks              6:47.53            2005    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             6:10.31            2013    ANCM

                        F 60-65            Jeanne Lappin             6:10.75            2015    ANCM

                        M 25-29          Jason George               5:48.59            2014    GERM

                        M 30-34          Daniel Blitz                 5:52.84            1999    ANCM

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            4:46.63            2013    ANCM

                        M 40-44          Daniel Blitz                 5:34.44            2007    ANCM

                        M 45-49          Brian Crilly                 5:51.60            2016    GERM

                        M 50-54          Mark Young                6:01.27            2014    GERM

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          7:36.44            2006    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          7:38.46            2009    ANCM

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             7:45.10            2013    ANCM

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free          M

Relay:              72-99               Kempsey Clark           1:56.23            2016    GERM

                                                Robertino Bogart

                                                Evan Murdock

                                                Geo Nikolov

                        M

                        100-119           Brian Hahs (24)           1:41.19            2006    ANCM

                                                Steve Horvath (30)

                                                Adrian Rawn (25)  

                                                Matt Zuiderhof (25)

                        M

                        120-159           Dom. VanDer Veen    1:48.63            2013    GERM

                                                Andrew Barnes

                                                Jonathan Smink    

                                                Frederik Hviid 

                        M

                        160-199           Brian Crilly(36)           1:48.41            2004    ANCM

                                                Bob Lewis(45)

                                                Adam Spector(41)

                                                Karl Wunderlich(39)

                        M

                        200-239           Michael Osinski          1:59.60            2015    ANCM

                                                Dan Thomas

                                                Gustavo Sandi

                                                Karl Wunderlich

                        M

                        240-279           Rick Farrell                 2:10.55            2009    ANCM

                                                Dan Thomas   

                                                Kenneth Wall

                                                Tim Miller

                        M

                        280-319           Stephen Wright           2:35.75            2017    ANCM

                                                Michael Boyle

                                                Richard Durham

                                                Kenneth Wall

                        F

                        100-119           Danielle Schuller         2:06.29            2015    GERM

                                                Ivy Huang

                                                Leah Heil

                                                Ashley Sippel

                        F

                        120-159           Rachel Ludema           2:09.99            2013    ANCM

                                                Angela Niemiec

                                                Cheryl Amick 

                                                Lauren Friedlander

                        F

                        160-199           Shari Yesnick              2:13.20            2002    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley

                                                Dyann Charette

                                                Beth Koback

                        F

                        200-239           Carole Valis                2:15.71            2013    GERM

                                                Karen Cosgrove

                                                Amy Cooley

                                                Denise Noznesky

                        F

                        240-279           Karen Cosgrove          3:31.67            2014    GERM

                                                Denise Banjavic         

                                                Linda Carter

                                                Nancy Little

                        X

                        100-119           Kempsey Clark           2:04.80            2016    ANCM

                                                Lauren Friedlander

                                                Rachel Terrill

                                                Samuel Portnoff

                        X

                        120-159           Brian Hahs                  1:55.25            2007    ANCM

                                                Steve Horvath     

                                                Margaret Conze     

                                                Jennifer Halem

                        X

                        160-199           Dan Bellin                   1:54.60            2013    ANCM

                                                Mel Bellin 

                                                Denise Noznesky

                                                Frederik Hviid

                        X

                        200-239           Scott Golden               2:05.89            2015    GERM

                                                Denise Dombay

                                                Amy Cooley

                                                Anthony Higgins

                        X

                        240-279           David Robinson          2:40.63            2016    ANCM

                                                Kenneth Wall

                                                Barbara Mallon

                                                Terri Postma

                        X

                        280-319           Linda Carter                3:06.54            2016    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley

                                                James Hillman

                                                Richard Durham

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Med.         F

Relay               100-119           Meredith Tibbets         2:46.47            2016    GERM

                                                Elizabeth Cocker

                                                Renee Charriere

                                                Mikala Shremshock

                        F

120-159           Shari Yesnick (34)      2:24.40            2000    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley (44)

                                                Eunice Ching (30)

                                                Beth Westerman-Koback (33)                       

                        F

                        160-199           Lisa VanPelt-Diller     2:24.49            2005    ANCM

                                                Carole Kammel (37)

                                                Amy Cooley (49)  

                                                Shari Yesnick (39)

 

                        F

                        200-239           Lisa VanPelt-Diller     2:21.00            2008    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley   

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Karen Cosgrove

 

                        M

                        72-99               Michael Stefanik         2:16.51            2013    ANCM

                                                Jason George

                                                Dean Baudler

                                                Kempsey Clark

 

                        M

                        100-119           Evan Murdock            2:10.87            2016    ANCM

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen                                 

                                                Jason George

                                                Steven Krempasky

                        M

                        120-159           Anthony Higgins        1:56.65            2012    ANCM

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen

                                                Dan Bellin      

                                                Frederik Hviid 

 

                        M

                        160-199           Anthony Higgins        2:03.01            2013    GERM

                                                Nicholas Irons  

                                                Karl Wunderlich 

                                                Farol Tomson 

                        M

                        200-239           William Shechtman    2:23.18            2016    GERM

                                                Carlos Asarta Pedraza 

                                                Greg Strouse   

                                                Dan Thomas   

                        M

                        240-279           Dan Thomas                2:32.57            2014    ANCM

                                                John Abbott       

                                                Mark Walters       

                                                Mike Osinski

                        M

                        280-319           Kenneth Wall              2:53.14            2013    ANCM

                                                Ronald Greger           

                                                David Robinson

                                                James Hillman

                        X

                        100-119           Dmitrijs Milajevs         2:28.58            2017    ANCM

                                                Elizabeth Cocker

                                                Ivy Huang

                                                Steven Krempasky

                        X

                        120-159           Anthony Higgins        2:06.25            2015    GERM

                                                Jeffrey Jarczynski

                                                Ashley Sippel

                                                Danielle Schuller

                        X

                        160-199           Frederik Hviid            2:08.48            2013    GERM

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Denise Noznesky 

                        X

                        200-239           Denise Noznesky        2:28.77            2015    ANCM

                                                Brian Crilly

                                                Terri Postma

                                                Dan Thomas

                        X

                        240-279           Stephen Wright           2:33.49            2015    ANCM

                                                Karen Cosgrove

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Michael Osinski

                        X

                        280-319           Lynne Andrews          3:16.02            2017    ANCM

                                                Richard Durham

                                                John Abbott

                                                Arlene Proebsting

                                                 

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Free          M

Relay               72-99               Michael Stefanik         4:26.92            2013    ANCM

                                                Dean Baudler

                                                Jason George

                                                Kempsey Clark

                        M

                        100-119           Dom Van Der Veen    4:09.80            2014    ANCM

                                                Kempsey Clark          

                                                Jonathan Smink

                                                Thomas Finn 

 

                        M

                        120-159           Steve Horvath (30)     4:03.68            2006    ANCM

                                                Daniel Blitz (39)

                                                Tim Brockway (45)

                                                Matt Zuiderhof (25)

                        M

                        160-199           Paul Wolf                    4:10.10            2009    ANCM

                                                Karl Wunderlich 

                                                Tim Brockway        

                                                John Elliott   

                        M

                        200-239           Scott Golden               4:31.90            2014    ANCM

                                                Greg Strouse    

                                                Chip Lagdon     

                                                Karl Wunderlich 

                        M

                        240-279           Farol Tomson              5:59.68            2015    FSBG

                                                Richard Durham  

                                                David Robinson   

                                                Greg Strouse 

                        M

                        280-319           James Hillman             5:57.48            2014    ANCM

                                                David Robinson

                                                Kenneth Wall

                                                Tim Miller 

                        F

                        100-119           Ashley Lewis (20)       5:24.90            2005    ANCM

                                                Rebecca Brabec (30)

                                                Amy Peterson (30)

                                                Eleanor Landon-D'Shen (35)

 

                        F

                        120-159           Lauren Friedlander     5:02.74            2015    ANCM

                                                Jennifer Gularson

                                                Johanna Schneider

                                                Ivy Huang

                        F

                        160-199           Denise Noznesky        4:40.93            2008    ANCM

                                                Karen Cosgrove    

                                                Jeanne Lappin     

                                                Heather Driscoll

                        F

                        200-239           Amy Cooley                4:52.08            2007    ANCM

                                                Karen Cosgrove     

                                                Lisa Van Pelt-Diller

                                                Jeanne Lappin  

                        X

                        100-119           Dom. VanDerVeen     4:31.79            2013    ANCM

                                                Rachel Ludema   

                                                Angela Niemiec   

                                                Daniel Roetert

                        X

                        120-159           Dom. VanDerVeen     4:52.02            2017    ANCM

                                                Jenny Carswell

                                                Renee Charriere

                                                Jeffrey Jarczynski

                        X

                        160-199           Karl Wunderlich         4:17.11            2007    ANCM

                                                Margaret Conze  

                                                Tim Brockway     

                                                Denise Noznesky

                        X

                        200-239           Denise Noznesky        4:42.77            2015    ANCM

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Farol Tomson

                                                Karl Wunderlich

                        X

                        280-319           Richard Durham         7:25.25            2015    ANCM

                                                Linda Carter

                                                Arlene Proebsting

                                                Mark Walters

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Med.         F

Relay               120-159           Jennifer Stowe(24)      5:22.14            1999    ANCM

                                                Emily Ching Sy(34)

                                                Eunice Ching(29)

                                                Shari Yesnick(33)

                        F

                        160-199           Denise Noznesky        5:21.37            2010    ANCM

                                                Karen Cosgrove

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Ryann Dancy

                        F

                        200-239           Lisa Van Pelt-Dillr      5:09.94            2009    ANCM

                                                Amy Cooley

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Denise Noznesky

 

                        M

                        72-99   Michael Stefanik                     4:49.75            2013    ANCM

                                                Jason George

                                                Dean Baudler

                                                Kempsey Clark

                        M

                        100-119           Kevin Miller(27)         4:55.25            1999    ANCM

                                                Daniel Blitz(34)

                                                Matt Ellenberg(25)

                                                Shane Hebert(28)

 

                        M

                        120-159           Brian Hahs                  4:49.09            2007    ANCM

                                                Dan Blitz     

                                                Steve Horvath    

                                                Scott Golden  

 

                        M

                        160-199           Anthony Higgins        4:31.19            2012    ANCM

                                                Dominik Van Der Veen

                                                Frederik Hviid

                                                Dan Blitz    

 

                        M

                        200-239           Ed Reed                      5:41.92            2007    ANCM

                                                John Abbott       

                                                Mark Walters    

                                                Rick Farrell

 

                        M

                        240-279           Rick Farrell                 5:40.33            2009    ANCM

                                                Tim Miller   

                                                Mark Walters 

                                                David Robinson

 

                        M

                        280-319           James Hillman             6:51.05            2013    ANCM

                                                Tim Miller

                                                Roger Golden

                                                Kenneth Wall

                        X

                        120-159           Brian Hahs (24)           4:54.39            2006    ANCM

                                                Peter Koback (38)

                                                Beth Koback (39)  

                                                Margaret Conze (35)

                        X

                        160-199           Frederik Hviid            4:37.54            2013    ANCM

                                                Mel Bellin    

                                                Dan Bellin      

                                                Denise Noznesky

                        X

                        200-239           Denise Dombay          5:18.17            2017    ANCM

                                                Jeffrey Jarczynski

                                                Scott Golden

                                                Karen Cosgrove

                        X

                        280-319           Lynne Andrews          7:29.18            2017    ANCM

                                                James Hillman

                                                David Robinson

                                                Arlene Proebsting

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

800 Free          M

Relay               72-99               Kempsey Clark           10:05.26          2013    GERM

                                                Dean Baudler

                                                Jason George

                                                Charles Miller

                        M

                        100-119           Kempsey Clark           10:15.23          2012    REST

                                                Erik Mercilliott           

                                                Jason George

                                                Daniel Roetert

                        M

                        120-159           Dominik VanDerVeen 9:40.62           2014    GERM

                                                Greg Strouse

                                                Farol Tomson

                                                Kempsey Clark

                        M

                        160-199           Bryan Main                 9:42.36           2013    GERM

                                                Chip Lagdon

                                                Anthony Higgins

                                                Frederik Hviid

                        M

                        200-239           Richard Durham         12:58.49          2012    REST

                                                Farol Tomson

                                                James Hillman

                                                Greg Strouse

                        M

                        240-279           David Robinson          13:00.10          2016    GERM

                                                John Abbott

                                                Stephen Wright

                                                James Hillman

                        M

                        280-319           James Hillman             13:52.37          2014    GERM

                                                Tim Miller

                                                Kenneth Wall

                                                Roy Pinchot

                        X

                        120-159           Lisa Chin                     11:01.04          2015    GERM

                                                Bryan Main

                                                Leah Heil

                                                Harold Katz                                       

                        X

                        160-199           Denise Noznesky        9:53.97           2014    GERM

                                                Leah Heil

                                                Anthony Higgins

                                                Mark Young

 

            LONG COURSE METERS

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Free:          F 18-24            Ashley Sippel              27.83               2014    NATL

F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              27.76               2015    NATL

                        F 30-34            Beth Koback               34.61               2001    DCM

                        F 35-39            Amy Cooley                33.71               1994    DCRP

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                33.36               1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vaché             32.67               2001    GTAC

                        F 70-74            Arlene Proebsting       45.81               2014    NATL

                        M 18-24          Michael Stafanick       26.45               2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jeff Daniels                 28.31               2004    PVLC

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              27.80               2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         27.00               2002    DCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    26.52               2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         28.63               2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         28.19               2015    NATL

                        M 55-59          Mike Osinski               30.44               2013    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              32.65               2003    DCRP

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      31.93               2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          35.44               2013    ZONE

                        M 75-79          Richard Durham         55.15               2016    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Free:         F 18-24            Ashley Sippel              1:01.31            2014    NATL

                        F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              1:00.19            2015    NATL

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              1:07.35            2000    NATL

                        F 40-44            Sharon Parker              1:33.12            1999    MARY

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        1:13.36            2013    MARY

                        F 50-54            Diane Paterline            1:32.34            2006    ZONE

                        F 70-74            Arlene Proebsting       1:56.65            2014    NATL

                        M 18-24          Jorge Silva                   1:01.69            2000    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jeff Daniels                 1:05.76            2004    PVLC

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:02.66            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich           59.30             2002    DCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                     59.58             2008    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              1:10.31            2016    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:03.69            2015    NATL

                        M 55-59          Mike Osinski               1:17.37            2013    MARY

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      1:10.85            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      1:12.29            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:21.24            2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free:         F 18-24            Kathryn Jenko             2:24.55            2007    ZONE

                        F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              2:16.84            2015    NATL

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              2:29.34            2000    NATL

                        F 35-39            Jennifer Halem            2:58.67            2010    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Lesley Evans               3:04.57            1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        2:31.47            2014    NATL

                        M 18-24          Jorge Silva                   2:26.17            2000    NATL

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           2:27.72            2015    NATL

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 2:23.57            2004    WRLD

                        M 35-39          Adam Spector             2:17.85            2002    DCM  

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid            2:01.91            2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         2:28.00            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         2:31.24            2015    TERP

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      2:50.98            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      2:42.55            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:09.32            2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 Free:         F 25-29            Eunice Ching              5:32.75            1998    DCRP

                        F 30-34            Shari Yesnick              5:40.77            2000    NATL

                        F 40-44            Lesley Evans               6:37.19            1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        5:25.08            2014    NATL

                        F 50-54            Jeanne Lappin             5:48.30            2009    MARY

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             5:33.84            2014    NATL

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           5:18.00            2015    NATL

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 5:11.74            2004    WRLD

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         5:31.56            2000    DCRP

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     5:03.71            2007    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         5:25.91            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         5:24.99            2015    NATL

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              6:28.09            2003    DCM

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          7:07.03            2009    TERP

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          7:33.44            2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

800 Free:         F 40-44            Sharon Parker              14:04.99          1999    MARY

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                13:22.56          2016    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Bryan Main                 12:49.25          2001    DCM

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 12:01.63          2003    DCM

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         11:23.40          2003    DCM

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid             8:47.75           2014    WRLD

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              12:39.71          2017    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              13:47.66          2003    TERR

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          15:04.84          2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          14:58.86          2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

1500 Free        F 45-49            Terri Postma                25.06.79          2016    ZONE

M 30-34          Bryan Main                 23:04.34          2004    TERP

                        M 35-39          Bryan Main                 24:23.86          2010    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid            16:51.19          2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Edson Bastos              21:12.78          2005    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          31:31.34          2011    TERP

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          30.27.99          2015    TERP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Back:         F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            38.76               2003    DCM

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               44.53               2002    DCM

                        F 40-44            Marsha Henry             49.03               1999    DCM

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                46.34               2014    KNXV

                        M 25-29          Brian Sepanik              40.84               1997    DCRP

                        M 30-34          Steve Coughlan           35.56               1995    DCM

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                  32.35               2008    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    33.91               2008    NATL

                        M 45-49          Paul Wolf                    35.51               2011    DCRP

                        M 50-54          John Abbott                42.59               2002    DCM

                        M 55-59          Mike Osinski               42.42               2013    MARY

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              39.50               2004    PVLC

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           39.41               2015    NATL

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          44.65               2013    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Back:        F 30-34            Jennifer Halem            1:24.70            2003    DCM

                        F 35-39            Jennifer Halem            1:28.06            2010    ZONE

                        F 40-44            Marsha Henry             1:41.33            2000    NATL

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vaché             1:30.61            2001    GTAC

                        F 50-54            Diane Paterline            1:47.69            2006    TERP

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             1:25.29            2016    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Michael Stefanick       1:03.49            2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Brian Sepanik              1:25.84            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         1:16.51            2002    DCM

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    1:14.35            2008    NATL

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              1:23.57            2016    ZONE

                        M 50-54          Dan Thomas                1:33.60            2009    DCRP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                1:43.11            2006    TERP

                        M 60-64          Kenneth Wall              1:28.43            2002    GMUP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:25.53            2009    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          1:38.17            2013     ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Back:        F 30-34            Leah Heil                    2:51.99            2014    NATL

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        2:56.07            2014    NATL

                        F 50-54            Diane Paterline            3:54.65            2006    TERP

                        M 25-29          Kempsey Clark           2:50.19            2015    NATL

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 3:08.47            2003    DCM

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         2:59.66            2003    DCM

                        M 40-44          Frederik Hviid            2:11.13            2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              3:04.74            2016    DCRP

                        M 50-54          John Abbott                3:41.87            2001    DCRP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                4:14.83            2005    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:12.64            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Stephen Wright           3:18.49            2014    NATL

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:38.78            2013    ZONE

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Brst:          F 18-24            Ashley Sippel              37.22               2014    NATL

F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              38.55               2015    NATL

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                42.32               2000    NATL

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vache             40.68               2000    NATL

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              32.70               2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            31.61               2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            33.62               2015    DCRP

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              41.93               2016    DCRP

                        M 50-54          Chip Lagdon               41.89               2014    WRLD

                        M 60-64          John Abbott                44.46               2011    TERP

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      41.15               2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          James Hillman             46.01               2014    NATL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Brst:         F 18-24            Ashley Sippel              1:22.34            2014    NATL

                        F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              1:24.18            2015    NATL

F 40-44            Amy Cooley                1:35.14            2000    NATL

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vache             1:26.14            2000    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jeff Daniels                 1:31.85            2004    PVLC

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              1:13.39            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            1:11.13            2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            1:19.42            2015    UMBC

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              1:31.83            2016    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         1:34.09            2015    TERP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                1:44.41            2005    DCRP

                        M 60-64          Richard Durham         1:59.08            2004    NATL

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      1:36.87            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Ronald Greger            1:45.92            2014    NATL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Brst:         F 40-44            Amy Cooley                3:19.65            2000    NATL

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vache             3:15.21            2001    GTAC

                        M 25-29          Jason George               3:12.14            2014    NATL

                        M 30-34          Peter Koback              2:50.35            2000    NATL

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            2:40.05            2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Gustavo Sandi            2:58.81            2015    DCRP

                        M 45-49          Jeff Williams               3:22.88            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         3:34.00            2015    TERP

                        M 55-59          John Abbott                4:04.91            2005    ZONE

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:30.21            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      3:29.93            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          James Hillman             3:58.68            2015    TERP

                        M 75-79          Richard Durham         5:03.54            2016    DCRP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

 50 Fly:            F 18-24            Ashley Sippel              30.13               2014    NATL

F 25-29            Ashley Sippel              30.85               2015    NATL

                        F 30-34            Leah Heil                    32.91               2014    NATL

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               38.51               2002    DCM

                        F 40-44            Amy Cooley                38.28               1997    DCRP

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                41.06               2016    ZONE

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             34.87               2012    NATL

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             35.36               2016    ZONE

                        M 19-24          Jorge Silva                   29.80               2000    NATL

                        M 25-29          Jason George               34.34               2014    NATL

                        M 30-34          Chip Lagdon               31.73               1994    NATL

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                  28.56               2008    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Paul Wolf                    29.32               2008    NATL

                        M 45-49          Douglas Markoff        33.04               2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Chip Lagdon               34.20               2014    WRLD

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      35.84               2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          40.28               2009    TERP

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          45.92               2014    NATL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

100 Fly:           F 18-24            Kathryn Jenko             1:14.05            2007    ZONE

                        F 25-29            Eunice Ching              1:16.04            1998    DCRP

                        F 30-34            Eunice Ching              1:14.20            2000    NATL

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               1:28.05            2002    DCM

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vache             1:13.05            2000    NATL

                        F 50-54            Jeanne Lappin             1:21.62            2009    MARY

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             1:18.56            2014    WRLD

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             1:20.26            2016    ZONE

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 1:23.40            2003    GMUP

                        M 35-39          John Elliott                  1:02.64            2009    MARY

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson              1:14.42            2015    NATL

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              1:15.79            2000    NATL

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          1:45.75            2007    TERP

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:50.95            2009    TERP

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             2:01.28            2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Fly:           F 30-34            Eunice Ching              2:53.19            2000    NATL

                        F 35-39            Beth Koback               3:20.17            2002    DCM

                        F 45-49            Bridget Vache             3:01.26            2000    DCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             3:00.65            2013    ZONE

                        M 35-39          Bryan Main                 3:26.32            2010    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson              2:56.20            2013    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Mark Walters              3:05.22            2000    NATL

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          4:08.17            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          4:26.79            2011    DCRP

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             4:27.68            2014    NATL

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 I.M.:         F 25-29            Eunice Ching              2:56.95            1998    DCRP

                        F 30-34            Leah Heil                    2:50.28            2014    NATL

                        F 35-39            Amy Cooley                3:19.88            1995    DCAC

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        2:56.50            2014    NATL

                        F 50-54            Karen Cosgrove          2:56.15            2008    ANCM

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             2:57.05            2014    NATL

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             3:02.20            2016    ZONE

                        M 18-24          Kempsey Clark           2:58.67            2013    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George               2:52.21            2014    NATL

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 3:00.95            2003    GMUP

                        M 35-39          Jeff Jarczynski            2:28.97            2016    ZONE

                        M 40-44          Farol Tomson              2:49.54            2014    NATL

                        M 45-49          Farol Tomson              2:54.02            2016    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         2:52.87            2016    UMBC

                        M 60-64          Ed Reed                      3:16.12            2006    ZONE

                        M 65-69          Ed Reed                      3:16.18            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          3:47.05            2014    DCRP

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

400 I.M.:         F 25-29            Eunice Ching              6:22.35            1998    DCRP

                        F 45-49            Terri Postma                7:02.56            2016    CONN

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             6:15.57            2014    NATL

                        F 60-64            Jeanne Lappin             6:27.23            2016    ZONE

                        M 25-29          Jason George               6:11.17            2013    MARY

                        M 30-34          Bryan Main                 6:16.99            2004    WRLD

                        M 40-44          Dan Blitz                     5:47.82            2007    ZONE

                        M 45-49          Karl Wunderlich         6:25.64            2014    NATL

                        M 50-54          Karl Wunderlich         6:26.30            2015    NATL

                        M 60-64          David Robinson          7:47.25            2007    ZONE

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          7:51.57            2008    ZONE

                        M 70-74          Roger Golden             7:59.76            2013    MARY

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

200 Free

Relay:              M 160-199      Fred Hviid                  1:57.52            2014    NATL

                                                Nicholas Irons

                                                Bryan Main

                                                Douglas Markoff

                        M 200-239      David Robinson(65)   2:02.16            2008    ZONE

                                                John Elliott(38) 

                                                Ed Reed(65)      

                                                Paul Wolf (42)

                        M 280-313      Ronald Greger            2:42.53            2014    NATL

                                                Ken Wall

                                                Roger Golden

                                                James Hillman

                        W160-199       Denise Noznesky        2:19.18            2014    NATL

                                                Terri Postma

                                                Arlene Proebsting

                                                Ashley Sippel

                        X 120-159       Leah Heil                    1:55.08            2014    NATL

                                                Ashley Miller

                                                Karl Wunderlich

                                                Nicholas Irons

                        X 160-199       John Folk (41)             1:56.99            2000    NATL

                                                Amy Cooley (44)   

                                                Bridget Vache (45)

                                                Chip Lagdon (40)

                        X 200-239       Denise Noznesky        2:03.08            2014    NATL

                                                Frederik Hviid

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Mike Osinski

                        X 240-279       Arlene Proebsting       2:48.94            2014    NATL

                                                Jennifer McVeigh

                                                David Robinson

                                                Stephen Wright                      

200 Medley

Relay               M 160-199      Chip Lagdon (40)       2:11.18            2000    NATL

                                                Peter Koback (32)      

                                                Mark Walters (48)

                                                John Folk (41)

                        M 200-239      Ed Reed (65)              2:30.16            2008    ZONE

                                                Paul Wolf (42)    

                                                John Elliott (38) 

                                                David Robinson (65) 

                        M 240-279      Kenneth Wall (65)      2:38.05            2006    ZONE

                                                Ed Reed (63)

                                                Mark Walters (54)

                                                David Robinson (63)

                        W 160-199      Leah Heil                    2:26.63            2014    NATL

                                                Terri Postma

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Denise Noznesky

                        X 120-159       Daniel Roetert             2:12.37            2014    NATL

                                                Ashley Sippel

                                                Farol Tomson

                                                Ashley Miller

                        X 160-199       Frederik Hviid            2:16.69            2014    NATL

                                                Karl Wunderlich

                                                Jeanne Lappin

                                                Denise Noznesky

                        X 200-239       David Robinson (71)  2:40.64            2014    WRLD

                                                Jeanne Lappin (59)

                                                Terri Postma (45)

                                                Chip Lagdon (54)

400 Free

Relay               M 120-159      Kenneth Wall (62)      4:31.31            2003    GMUP

                                                Karl Wunderlich(38)

                                                Bryan Main (30)

                                                Jeff Daniels (24)

                        M 160-199      Farol Tomson              4:56.37            2013    WARR

                                                David Robinson

                                                Gustavo Sandi

                                                Dominik Van DerVeen

                        M 200-239      John Elliott (38)          5:01.11            2008    ZONE

                                                Paul Wolf (42)

                                                Ed Reed (65)

                                                David Robinson (65)

                        M 240-279      Kenneth Wall (65)      5:24.81            2006    ZONE

                                                David Robinson (63)

                                                Ed Reed (63)

                                                Mark Walters (54)

400 Medley

Relay               M 160-199      Farol Tomson              6:01.84            2013    WARR

                                                Gustavo Sandi

                                                David Robinson

                                                Dominik Van DerVeen

                        M 200-239      Paul Wolf (42)            5:19.29            2008    ZONE

                                                Ed Reed (65)     

                                                John Elliott (38)

                                                David Robinson (65)

                        M 240-279      Kenneth Wall (65)      6:44.88            2006    ZONE

                                                Richard Durham (66)

                                                David Robinson (63)

                                                Ed Reed (63)

                        M 280-319      James Hillman (71)     7:49.07            2015    TERP

                                                Richard Durham (74)

                                                Roger Golden (73)

                                                David Robinson (72)

                        X 240-279       David Robinson (73)  6:35.08            2016    ZONE

                                                Terri Postma (47)

                                                Jeanne Lappin (61)

                                                Michael Boyle (65)

800 Free

Relay               M 200-239      Paul Wolf (42)            11:08.72          2008    ZONE

                                                David Robinson (65)

                                                Ed Reed (65)

                                                John Elliott (38)

                        M 240-279      Mark Walters (54)       12:32.90          2006    ZONE

                                                Ed Reed (63)

                                                David Robinson (63)

                                                Kenneth Wall (63)

                        X 160-199       Terri Postma (47)        10:36.08          2016    ZONE

                                                Jeanne Lappin (61)

                                                Farol Tomson (45)

                                                Jeff Jarczynski (39)

 


            OPEN WATER

 

EVENT           SEX/AGE       NAME                                    TIME              YEAR MEET

1 mile              F 25-29            Rebecca Brabec          29:41               2004    REST

                        F 30-34            Elena Shuvalov           47:06               2004    REST

                        F 35-39            Nott Ramakomud       26:41               2006    REST

                        F 40-44            Alison Melley              31:32w            2013    REST

                        F 70-74            Linda Carter                33:56               2014    CHES

                        F 75-79            Linda Carter                38:34               2017    CHES

                        M 20-24          Kempsey Clark           20:23               2014    CHES

                        M 25-29          Jason George               22:33               2014    CHES

                        M 30-34          Kevin Green                28:00w            2007    REST

                        M 30-34          Daniel Roetert             23.19               2016    MIAM

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         26:01               2003    MONT

                        M 35-39          Chris Elliott                 22:11w            2009    REST

                        M 40-44          Daniel Blitz                 22:21w            2010    REST

                        M 45-49          Edson Bastos              25:48               2007    REST

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             21:29w            2010    REST

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          30:37w            2008    REST

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          36:23               2011    REST

                        M 70-74          David Robinson          32:32               2017    REST

 

2 mile              F 18-24            Megan Nechanicky     47:50w            2005    REST

                        F 30-34            Kim Charmatz             1:04:21w         2009    REST

                        F 35-39            Marie Pohida               1:02:45            2004    REST

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        48:23               2010    REST

                        F 40-44            E.Landon-D’Shen       1:01:47w         2010    REST

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        50:33               2015    REST

                        F 50-54            Jeanne Lappin             53:52               2006    REST

                        F 55-59            Jeanne Lappin             52:32               2015    REST

                        M18-24           Kempsey Clark           50:57w            2015    REST

                        M 25-29          Kurtis Carlisle             40:32w            2010    REST

                        M 25-29          Kurtis Carlisle             42:38               2011    REST

                        M 35-39          Karl Wunderlich         52:16               2001    REST

                        M 35-39          Mark Young                45:47w            2003    REST

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             43:29               2004    REST

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             42:18w            2008    REST

                        M 45-49          Mark Young               45:34               2011    BALT

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             44:31w            2010    REST

                        M 50-54          Mark Young                46:05w            2015    REST

                        M 65-69          David Robinson          1:03:56w         2009    REST

 

Chespk:           F 25-29            Kristen Hossler           2:20.22w         2010    CHES

                        F 30-34            Margaret Conze          1:56.59            2006    CHES

                        F 35-39            Margaret Conze          1:44.46            2007    CHES

                        F 35-39            Leah Heil                    1:50.12w         2016    CHES

                        F 40-44            Denise Noznesky        1:56.09            2010    CHES

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        1:57.23w         2012    CHES

                        F 45-49            Denise Noznesky        2:03.47            2014    CHES

                        F 50-54            Denise Dombay          2:03.53            2017    CHES

                        M 25-29          Shane Hebert              1:45:42            2000    CHES

                        M 30-34          Shane Hebert              1:38:20            2002    CHES

                        M 30-34          Travis Mohr                 2:09.26p,w      2012    CHES

                        M 35-39          Frederik Hviid            1:29.04            2012    CHES

                        M 35-39          Adam Spector             1:44:00w         2003    CHES

                        M 40-44          Adam Spector             1:39.00w         2007    CHES

                        M 45-49          Adam Spector             1:42.41w         2010    CHES

                        M 50-54          Douglas Saar               1:42.30            2007    CHES

                        M 50-54          Mark Young                1:48.31w         2016    CHES

                        M 55-59          David Ruf                   2:07.53w         2016    CHES

 

w = wetsuit

p = physically challenged